access denied ! - Christina Aguilera Page 3
I WILL BE
endeavor
endeavor
access denied !


formerly kel_belle22

I AM CURRENTLY NOT ADDING ANYONE NEW.

EMOTIONS:: blank CHILL

124 COMMENTS -- COMMENTS
Comments
Page 3 of 3
[1] [2] [3]
ilovenightlifex From: ilovenightlifex Date: August 20th, 2005 04:32 pm (UTC) (Link)
heyy...i was away when u made your friends cut or whatever so idk if you wanted people to tell you that they didnt want to be cut but yeah if you did want to cut me i'll understand but i commented you & stuff so idk :-(...♥
endeavor From: endeavor Date: August 20th, 2005 06:03 pm (UTC) (Link)
i cut so many ppl, i honestly dont even remember. i tried to keep all the newer ppl so that i could have the chance to see if we click. i dont think i meant to cut you. i think i ended up cutting a few ppl that i didnt mean to bc the check boxes are hard to follow when u cut so many ppl. anyhow, i'll add you back so i can get to know u better & see how we connect.

=)
pleasure From: pleasure Date: August 21st, 2005 03:23 pm (UTC) (Link)
hey. could you please take down your icon of Christina Aguilera (this one). it's my personal icon, and I don't want anyone using it. thanks ♥
endeavor From: endeavor Date: August 21st, 2005 03:47 pm (UTC) (Link)
no problem. i took it down.
sorry =\
pleasure From: pleasure Date: August 21st, 2005 03:53 pm (UTC) (Link)
thank you. :)
march_runaway From: march_runaway Date: August 26th, 2005 01:20 pm (UTC) (Link)
Hey-I found your journal through another one of your journals. I asked to be added awhile ago on that journal and then saw this one.. interested in adding me?
endeavor From: endeavor Date: August 27th, 2005 03:02 pm (UTC) (Link)
hey hun sorry about the other journal, i havent been on there in awhile. ive seen u around alot, we're in tons of the same communites. i'll def add you. ♥
ishii From: ishii Date: September 18th, 2005 12:03 am (UTC) (Link)
This is deluxx's new handle, add me please? :D
endeavor From: endeavor Date: September 22nd, 2005 06:56 pm (UTC) (Link)
ahh sorry it took forever, i just saw this now.
i'll add you =D
ishii From: ishii Date: September 23rd, 2005 03:34 pm (UTC) (Link)
Haha it's all good!! Thank you so much for adding me back! :D
ranata From: ranata Date: September 22nd, 2005 06:31 pm (UTC) (Link)

Offering some Praise..

Your layout is the best layout I've seen in forever. I love Jenna Jameson and she's looking fuckin' gorgeous in those pictures. Great Job!
endeavor From: endeavor Date: September 22nd, 2005 06:55 pm (UTC) (Link)

Re: Offering some Praise..

awww thank you so much. =)
i love her too. shes been thru alot & she is just so amazing. & the added bonus that she is ridiculously gorgeous & sexy.

ps- do you mind if i add you? ive seen you around alot for awhile & you always compliment things i make & stuff. you just seem really nice & im always down to get to know more nice ppl. lol.
ranata From: ranata Date: September 22nd, 2005 07:06 pm (UTC) (Link)

Re: Offering some Praise..

I've never seen any of her movie before but I just fell for her when I read the article about her in Rolling Stone. Sure she does porn but I like her alot. I even have her on my Myspace. and it's actually HER! she's holding up a sign that says "it's me bitches and her number was on it and everything.

and sure, you can add me. I'll add you back. I love making new friends and you seem really nice as well. Your graphics rock, you have so much talent and I'm truly JEALOUS!

welcome to my LJ!
ranata From: ranata Date: October 15th, 2005 06:28 pm (UTC) (Link)
GORGEOUS!
From: insatiable Date: October 22nd, 2005 05:48 am (UTC) (Link)
Hii! We only have one friend in common (the lovely Nicole) but it caught my eye that you like some of my favorite ladies including Christina, Jenna and especially Stevie. Anyway, I know you're not adding right now but if and when you add again, consider me? =]
endeavor From: endeavor Date: October 22nd, 2005 06:01 am (UTC) (Link)
i said i wasnt coming to this post but i lied. lol
so def added. ♥
From: insatiable Date: October 22nd, 2005 06:17 am (UTC) (Link)
Yay!!~! Thanks, I'm adding ya now. ;D
From: (Anonymous) Date: November 22nd, 2005 07:29 am (UTC) (Link)

(none)

christina is just doin her thang y'all shouldn't be hating on her
persevere_ From: persevere_ Date: November 26th, 2005 02:10 pm (UTC) (Link)

Re: (none)

who are you & what are you talking about?
no one is hating on her. especially not me.
124 COMMENTS -- COMMENTS
Page 3 of 3
[1] [2] [3]