access denied ! - Christina Aguilera
I WILL BE
endeavor
endeavor
access denied !


formerly kel_belle22

I AM CURRENTLY NOT ADDING ANYONE NEW.

EMOTIONS:: blank CHILL

124 COMMENTS -- COMMENTS
Comments
Page 1 of 4
[1] [2] [3] [4]
From: jedihobbes Date: August 23rd, 2004 03:16 pm (UTC) (Link)
Does this mean you're making your journal FO? *perks*

Or is it just coz it's a cool pic:)
endeavor From: endeavor Date: August 23rd, 2004 07:42 pm (UTC) (Link)
it was FO before...
but i made a new entry for it
skyo_michelle From: skyo_michelle Date: August 25th, 2004 05:42 pm (UTC) (Link)
add me back please.:)
endeavor From: endeavor Date: August 25th, 2004 07:35 pm (UTC) (Link)
added =)
From: breakaway_x3 Date: August 27th, 2004 05:07 pm (UTC) (Link)
omg i love how you got it to play beatiful .. add me ?
endeavor From: endeavor Date: August 27th, 2004 05:48 pm (UTC) (Link)

added<3

aww.. ur friends with Jess & Krystal!! ur so added!! =)
From: voicesinmyheadx Date: August 29th, 2004 06:17 pm (UTC) (Link)
you are super nice!! please add me!!
endeavor From: endeavor Date: August 30th, 2004 07:57 am (UTC) (Link)
aww.. of course! =)
<33
redneckchic_14 From: redneckchic_14 Date: September 10th, 2004 08:48 pm (UTC) (Link)

hey

Hey you seem wicked awesome..add me please
endeavor From: endeavor Date: September 10th, 2004 10:20 pm (UTC) (Link)

Re: hey

aww thnx
sure! add me back =)
msblackeyeliner From: msblackeyeliner Date: September 14th, 2004 02:13 pm (UTC) (Link)
You are invited to join build_a_blend, a blend challenge community.
stunniq From: stunniq Date: September 17th, 2004 05:22 pm (UTC) (Link)
I'm SO adding you .. 'cause your like cool :)
endeavor From: endeavor Date: September 18th, 2004 07:54 am (UTC) (Link)
aww thnx. i'm addin u back =)
qtdancer0225 From: qtdancer0225 Date: October 1st, 2004 02:51 pm (UTC) (Link)
add mee pleasee?
endeavor From: endeavor Date: October 1st, 2004 03:33 pm (UTC) (Link)
yupp add me too =)
ditzyblondex3 From: ditzyblondex3 Date: October 10th, 2004 07:12 pm (UTC) (Link)
hey.. this is jessicas friend courtney =P n u have an amazingly cute journal like always and even tho u dont no me maybe u shud add me ? lol =]
endeavor From: endeavor Date: October 10th, 2004 08:15 pm (UTC) (Link)
hey courtney. thank u.
sure i'll add u <3 add me back.
can u tell jess i said hi & i miss her & i LOVE her.
thnx <3
From: xplicit009 Date: October 23rd, 2004 12:44 pm (UTC) (Link)
I added you
add me back?
endeavor From: endeavor Date: October 24th, 2004 09:54 pm (UTC) (Link)
sure. added. =)
miss_natalia From: miss_natalia Date: October 24th, 2004 09:26 am (UTC) (Link)
added you <3 add me back? =)
endeavor From: endeavor Date: October 24th, 2004 09:55 pm (UTC) (Link)
yup added =)
flawlessketch From: flawlessketch Date: November 4th, 2004 05:24 pm (UTC) (Link)
add me..??
endeavor From: endeavor Date: November 4th, 2004 09:22 pm (UTC) (Link)
sure! add me back. =)
From: kissmy___x Date: November 22nd, 2004 04:00 pm (UTC) (Link)
hey kelly
its jess.
add me?
thanks
endeavor From: endeavor Date: November 22nd, 2004 09:16 pm (UTC) (Link)
cute name sweetie..

add u? umm lemme think.. hmm

YEA!!


<33
lilmissbmb From: lilmissbmb Date: November 27th, 2004 07:36 pm (UTC) (Link)
hey i think we have a lot in common, so i'm gonna add you.

add me back please? <3
endeavor From: endeavor Date: November 27th, 2004 08:08 pm (UTC) (Link)
def added <33
From: xxxglamorous Date: December 4th, 2004 11:05 am (UTC) (Link)
hey hunn, i saw u in heiress icons and we liked the same one lol.

add me?
endeavor From: endeavor Date: December 4th, 2004 12:11 pm (UTC) (Link)
aw of course.
added =D
<3
124 COMMENTS -- COMMENTS
Page 1 of 4
[1] [2] [3] [4]